Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | 12:2 | 11:11 |
09:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | Prague Devils C (B5 PD-C (10)) | 15:2 | 12:11 |
10:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | 15:4 | 11:11 |
10:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | Prague Devils C (B5 PD-C (10)) | 14:2 | 13:10 |
11:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | 10:11 | 12:13 |
11:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | Prague Devils C (B5 PD-C (10)) | 11:4 | 12:11 |
12:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | 10:4 | 11:12 |
12:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | 13:4 | 12:11 |
13:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | Prague Devils C (B5 PD-C (10)) | 15:4 | 13:11 |
13:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | 8:10 | 12:12 |
14:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | Terrible Monkeys B (A4 TM-B (7)) | 13:4 | 10:10 |
14:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | 11:7 | 11:11 |
15:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | Terrible Monkeys B (A4 TM-B (7)) | 14:3 | 11:11 |
15:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | 7:6 | 13:12 |
16:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | 10:7 | 12:12 |
16:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (A4 TM-B (7)) | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | 5:11 | 11:12 |
17:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | 11:4 | 11:12 |
17:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | Terrible Monkeys B (A4 TM-B (7)) | 14:3 | 12:11 |
18:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | 12:7 | 12:10 |
18:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | 9:4 | 10:12 |
09:00 15.12.2019 | mix | Baráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2) | 1 | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | Prague Devils C (B5 PD-C (10)) | 14:6 | 11:11 |
09:30 15.12.2019 | mix | Baráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2) | 1 | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | Terrible Monkeys B (A4 TM-B (7)) | 10:9 | 11:11 |
09:50 15.12.2019 | mix | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | 8:10 | 11:12 |
10:25 15.12.2019 | mix | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | 8:9 | 13:11 |
10:50 15.12.2019 | mix | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | 13:2 | 12*:13 |
11:20 15.12.2019 | mix | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | 11:6 | 12:11 |
11:50 15.12.2019 | mix | O 9. místo | 1 | Prague Devils C (B5 PD-C (10)) | Terrible Monkeys B (A4 TM-B (7)) | 6:10 | 10:12 |
12:15 15.12.2019 | mix | Semifinále (S1 až S4) | 1 | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | 7:10 | 12:12 |
12:45 15.12.2019 | mix | Semifinále (S1 až S4) | 1 | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | 6:11 | 12:11* |
13:15 15.12.2019 | mix | Semifinále (S1 až S4) | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | 8:4 | 12:12 |
13:40 15.12.2019 | mix | Semifinále (S1 až S4) | 1 | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | 10:6 | 12:12 |
14:10 15.12.2019 | mix | O 7. místo | 1 | Dream Team B (B4 DTB (8)) | FUJ B (A5 FUJ-B (9)) | 6:10 | 11:12 |
14:40 15.12.2019 | mix | O 5. místo | 1 | Prague Devils B (B2 PD-B (4)) | Terrible Monkeys A (A2 TM-A (3)) | 4:13 | 11:11 |
15:05 15.12.2019 | mix | O 3. místo | 1 | FUJ A (A3 FUJ-A (5)) | Pražská 7 A (B3 P7-A (6)) | 5:9 | 13:11 |
15:30 15.12.2019 | mix | O 1. místo | 1 | Duranga (A1 Dur (1)) | Prague Devils A (B1 PD-A (2)) | 9:12 | 11:10 |